martes, 27 de mayo de 2008

Las Reinas del Carnaval de Guaymas

1888 MARIA ZUBER TORRES

1889 SARAH RIKETSON CASTRO
1890 .
1891 .
1892 .
1893 .
1894 .
1895 .
1896 .
1897 .
1898 .
1899 .
1900 LEONOR HIDALGO VON BORSTEL 1901 .
1902 .
1903 .
1904 .
1905 .
1906 .
1907 STELLA IBERRI RODRIGUEZ
1908 GUADALUPE BRINGAS DUARTE
1909 MARIA TAPIA MONTEVERDE
1910 ADELA MANZO
1911 .
1912 LILY MARTINEZ BUSTAMANTE
1913 ROSARIO RAMOS
1914 .
1915 MARIA HARISPURU MARTINEZ
1916 .
1917 .
1918 .
1919 GUILLERMINA HARISPURU MARTINEZ
1920 SANTOS ZARAGOZA MAYTORENA
1921 ROSA BENITEZ HALE
1922 SOFIA AURORA GUTIERREZ
1923 AMELIA IBERRI AGUAYO
1924 CRUCITA NIEBLAS
1925 ALICIA HARISPURU MARTINEZ
1926 MAYITA ESPINOZA
1927 ANGELITA LOAIZA, Reina del Carnaval
1928 GUADALUPE HARISPURU
1929 AUREA PERALTA FIGUEROA
1930 CATALINA GAYOU LEETCH
1931 .
1932 .
1933 .
1934 LUISA REBBLING RAMONET
1935 MADGALENA LUEBBERT SELDNER
1936 ROSA MARIA PERALTA FIGUEROA
1937 .
1938 BERTHA IBERRI MARCHEBOUT
1939 MARY HEINECKE CORBALA
1939 AMALIA FRANCO PALMA
1940 .
1941 SOCORRO TAYLOR BRETADO
1942 MARIA ANTONIETA LUEBBERT
1943 SUSANA BAKER ANGUIS
1944 FRANCISCA MARTINEZ
1945 .
1946 .
1947 .
1948 .
1949 .
1950 .
1951 .
1952 ALBA ULLOA
1953 .
1954 LUPITA VIZCAINO
1955 .
1956 MACAMEN LOMELI
1957 MARIA ELENA MARTINEZ HARISPURU
1958 FRANCISCA COSSIO
1959 OFELIA URIAS
1960 ALBA NEBLINA
1961 ANGELITA GARCIA
1962 OFELIA TORRES
1963 DELIA RIOS
1964 ANA MARIA ALMADA GOMEZ
1965 CHUYITA VALENZUELA
1966 ELVIA BELTRAN
1967 .
1968 ATALA BARRON ARÁMBURO
1969 ANA LILIA GUTIERREZ
1970 ALBA QUIROZ
1971 TERESITA SPENCE TAYLOR
1972 CARMEN ALICIA UZCANGA
1973 AURORA ROMERO
1974 REBECA PUJOL
1975 SARA CRUZ MARTINEZ
1976 AIDA SERRANO MORFIN
1977 ORALIA BARRON ULLOA 1978 FERNANDA CAMPILLO 1979 EVA JUDITH HERNANDEZ 1980 MARISELA GAXIOLA
1981 MAYTE HERNANDEZ
1982 FLOR MARIA CIAPARA
1983 .
1984 VERONICA GONZALEZ
1985 GUADALUPE AMAYA
1986 ROSARIO ROMERO
1987 REYNA PERALTA
1988 LAURA MAYTORENA
1989 MARTHA EMILIA VALENZUELA
1990 CARMELITA ACOSTA FLORES 1991 ADRIANA VELDERRAIN PAREDES 1992 ZULMA VASQUEZ BELLOT 1993 ANETTE ABAROA LARA 1994 ALMA ALCARAZ CORONA 1995 KARLA ACUÑA GOMEZ 1996 TANIA MENDOZA BOLAÑOS 1997 CORAL GOMEZ DICOCHEA 1998 VERONICA MONTAÑO MURILLO 1999 ERENDIRA GONZALEZ ALCANTAR 2000 FERNANDA CABALERO PAVLOVICH 2001 JANETH URTUSUASTEGUI RAMIREZ 2002 ALBA KARINA RINCON BARRETO 2003 JAZMIN JARAMILLO ALEMAN 2004 CASSANDRA TRILLAS IÑIGO 2005 VERONICA SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ 2006 TANNIA GOMEZ JIMENEZ, S.G.M. TANNIA II 2007 LIZBETH CARAVEO ARENAS, S.G.M. LIZBETH I 2008 ANNEL MARICRUZ ORDUÑO RODRIGUEZ, S.G.M. ANNEL I 2009 ALHELY JAZMIN MARTINEZ CIAPARA, S.G.M. ALHELY I 2010 KARLA PATRICIA LIMON CAUDILLO, S.G.M. KARLA II
2011 ANGELICA LÒPEZ LÒPEZ, S.G.M. ANGELICA I
2012 ARI MAYTÉ ORDUÑO RODRÍGUEZ, S.G.M. ARI I

 

2013 ISIS OLYMPIA CERVANTES ACOSTA, S.G.M. ISIS OLYMPIA I